Quests/By Level: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ruhelosseele mNo edit summary |
imported>Ruhelosseele mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|align=center| 21 Days | |align=center| 21 Days | ||
|align=center| Pincer | |align=center| Pincer | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arcanum Furniture]] | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 1 Day | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Training Academy Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 1-5 | |||
|align=center| 1-5 | |||
|align=center| Non-repeatable | |||
|align=center| Starter Quest | |||
Revision as of 23:49, 22 December 2009
| Quest Name | Level Requirement | Level Recommendation | Timer | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Water of Mount Lethe | 20+ | 50+ | 30 Days | Recall |
| Trothyr's Rest Quest | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Tibri's Fire Spear Quest | 1+ | 15+ | None | -- |
| Sword of Lost Light Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Superior Helmet & Fiery Shield | 10+ | 15+ | None | -- |
| Overlord's Sword Quest | 20+ | 50+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Lilitha's Lost Bow | 1+ | 15+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Lady Jaera's Tomb Quest | 8+ | 30+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Ice Tachi Quest | 1+ | 11+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Green Mire Grave Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 13 Days | -- |
| Glenden Wood Dungeon Quest | 1+ | 30+ | None | -- |
| Hammer of Lightning Quest | 1+ | 25+ | None | -- |
| Fiery Weapons | 1+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Eastham Sewer Quest | 1+ | 10+ | None | -- |
| Branith's Stolen Possessions | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Bandit Shield Quest | 40+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Acid Axe Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Al-Arqas Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Holtburg Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Lytelthorpe Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Nanto Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Rithwic Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Samsur Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Shoushi Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Yanshi Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Yaraq Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Frore | 20+ | 55+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Feud of Neydisa and Bandit Castle | 1+ | 25+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Premonitions of the Fourth Sending of Darkness | 20+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Atlan Weapons | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Hamud's Pyreal Katar Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 3 Days | -- |
| Impious Staff Quest | 20+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Stone Tool Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Silifi of Crimson Stars Quest | 10+ | 10+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Dryreach Rescue | 1+ | 30+ | None | -- |
| Composite Bow Quest | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Lady Aerfalle Quest (Low) | 45+ | 60+ | 14 Days | Recall |
| Lady Aerfalle Quest (High) | 45+ | 60+ | 14 Days | Recall |
| Lady Aerfalle Quest (Uber) | 150+ | 150+ | 14 Days | Recall |
| Hollow Weapons | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Ravenous Weapons | 1+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Mi Krau-Li's Improved Jitte Quest | 25+ | 40+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Baron's Amulet of Life Giving Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Soul Fearing | 1+ | 30+ | 13 Days | -- |
| Fenmalain Vestibule Quest | 20+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Caulnalain Vestibule Quest | 40+ | 40+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Caulnalain Vestibule Quest | 60+ | 60+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Gem of Impulse Quest | 1-25 | 1-25 | 7 Days | -- |
| Mace of the Explorer Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Slaying Pooky | 1+ | 100+ | None | -- |
| The Healer's Heart Quest | 1+ | 40+ | 30 Days | Recall |
| Rumuba's Jade Spear Quest | 1+ | 35+ | None | -- |
| Empyrean Cloister Quest | 15+ | 15+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Exploration Society Letters | 1+ | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Shadow Captain's Heaume Quest | 31+ | 31+ | None | -- |
| Staff of the Nomads Quest | 14+ | 80+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Virindi Servant's Amulet Quest | 36+ | 80+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Sword of Lost Hope Quest | 1+ | 36+ | None | -- |
| Bandit Hilt Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Focusing Stone Quest | 14+ | 20+ | 20 Days | -- |
| Singularity Weapons | 25+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Hieromancer's Armor | 1+ | 50+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Tumerok Vanguard Outposts | 12+ | 50+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Arm, Mind, Heart Quest | 1+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Virindi Spells Quest | 25+ | 70+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Bunny Master Title | 1+ | 25+ | None | Title |
| Bestowers' Guild of Dereth | 1+ | 30+ | 1 Day | Title |
| Quiddity Orb Quest | 20+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Caul Flagging | 50+ | 50+ | None | Flagging |
| Tumerok Banners Quest | 1+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Simulacra Infiltrators | 35+ | 40+ | 30 Days | -- |
| New Singular Repositories | 55+ | 80+ | 30 Days | -- |
| An Aun Hea Romance | 1+ | 10+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Aun Tanua's War Taiaha Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Canescent Mattekar Robe Quest | 1+ | 50+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Elari Wood Bow | 36+ | 50+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Hunting Aun Ralirea | 35+ | 35+ | Non-repeatable | Skill Credit |
| Hunt for Hea Tuperea | 1+ | 80+ | None | -- |
| Hea Totem Quest | 35+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Olthoi Queen Quest | 70+ | 70+ | 27 Days | -- |
| Palenqual's Living Weapons | 1+ | 35+ | 20 Days | -- |
| Raeta's Necklace Quest | 1+ | 1+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Siraluun Dresses | 35+ | 35+ | None | -- |
| Tesserae | 35+ | 60+ | 14 Days | Skill Points |
| Virindi Scalpel Quest | 60+ | 60+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Harvester Pincer | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Gardener Pincer | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Worker Pincer | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Soldier Pincer | 30+ | 30+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Legionary Pincer | 40+ | 40+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Eviscerator Pincer | 50+ | 50+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Warrior Pincer | 70+ | 70+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Mutilator Pincer | 80+ | 80+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Arcanum Furniture | 20+ | 20+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Training Academy Quest | 1-5 | 1-5 | Non-repeatable | Starter Quest |