Dungeons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Immortalbob m Text replace - "Font of Jojii Quest" to "Path of the Jojii Adherent" |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| [[Altar of Bael'Zharon Quest]] | | [[Altar of Bael'Zharon Quest]] | ||
| [[Media:01F9.gif|ACMaps]] | | [[Media:01F9.gif|ACMaps]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| [[Acidic Refuge]] | |||
| 59.0N, 65.8E | |||
| 150+, Quest Flag | |||
| [[Retributions]] | |||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | |||
| [[Unmapped Dungeons|None Available]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 1,313: | Line 1,321: | ||
| [[Olthoi Chasm Quest]] | | [[Olthoi Chasm Quest]] | ||
| [[Media:5D4D.gif|ACMaps]] | | [[Media:5D4D.gif|ACMaps]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| [[Cavernous Refuge]] | |||
| 7.3S, 13.4E | |||
| 150+, Quest Flag | |||
| [[Retributions]] | |||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | |||
| [[Unmapped Dungeons|None Available]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 1,457: | Line 1,473: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| [[Media:594A.gif|ACMaps]] | | [[Media:594A.gif|ACMaps]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| [[Charged Refuge]] | |||
| 86.8S, 10.5E | |||
| 150+, Quest Flag | |||
| [[Retributions]] | |||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | |||
| [[Unmapped Dungeons|None Available]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 2,648: | Line 2,672: | ||
| [[Fenmalain Vestibule Quest]] | | [[Fenmalain Vestibule Quest]] | ||
| [[Media:02DB.gif|ACMaps]] | | [[Media:02DB.gif|ACMaps]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| [[Fiery Refuge]] | |||
| 95.3S, 94.1W | |||
| 150+, Quest Flag | |||
| [[Retributions]] | |||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | |||
| [[Unmapped Dungeons|None Available]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 2,840: | Line 2,872: | ||
| [[Fiun Healing Machine Quest]] | | [[Fiun Healing Machine Quest]] | ||
| [[Media:02FE.gif|ACMaps]] | | [[Media:02FE.gif|ACMaps]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| [[Frozen Refuge]] | |||
| 93.9N, 45.4W | |||
| 150+, Quest Flag | |||
| [[Retributions]] | |||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | |||
| [[Unmapped Dungeons|None Available]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 6,190: | Line 6,230: | ||
| [[Shadowy Refuge]] | | [[Shadowy Refuge]] | ||
| 26.8S, 96.0E | | 26.8S, 96.0E | ||
| 150+ | | 150+, Quest Flag | ||
| [[Retributions]] | | [[Retributions]] | ||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | | [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | ||
| Line 7,527: | Line 7,567: | ||
| [[Bobo's Medicine]],<br>[[King Bobo]] | | [[Bobo's Medicine]],<br>[[King Bobo]] | ||
| [[Media:6043.gif|ACMaps]] | | [[Media:6043.gif|ACMaps]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| [[Twisted Refuge]] | |||
| 62.7S, 64.9W | |||
| 150+, Quest Flag | |||
| [[Retributions]] | |||
| [[Geraine's Seven Hosts Quest]] | |||
| [[Unmapped Dungeons|None Available]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 17:10, 10 July 2012
| |
Related topics: Category:Dungeon, Category:Map, Maps, Shortcut Dungeons, Guide to Portal Colors
Dungeons A
Dungeons B
Dungeons C
Dungeons D
Dungeons E
Dungeons F
Dungeons G
Dungeons H
Dungeons I
Dungeons J
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jahannan Vault | 67.0N, 15.0E, 49.8S, 15.0E |
None | Shadows of the Past | Major Smoldering Stone Quest | ACMaps |
| Jester's Prison | 64.9S, 44.1W (Hidden portal) | 160+ | Foolish Ambition | The Jester | Wiki Map |
| Jungle Shadows | 69.4S, 94.5E | None | Should the Stars Fall | None | ACMaps |
Dungeons K
Dungeons L
Dungeons M
Dungeons N
Dungeons O
Dungeons P
Dungeons Q
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qin Xikit's Antechamber | 42.4S, 91.1W | 060+ | On Bended Knee | Clutch of Kings (Browerk) | ACMaps |
| Qin Xikit's Hidden Crown | 91.4S, 89.5E | 060+ | On Bended Knee | Clutch of Kings (Browerk) | ACMaps |
| Qin Xikit's Receiving Chamber | From Qin Xikit's Temple | 060+ | On Bended Knee | Clutch of Kings (Browerk) | ACMaps |
| Qin Xikit's Temple | From Secrets of Qin Xikit's Temple | 060+ | On Bended Knee | Clutch of Kings (Browerk) | ACMaps |
Dungeons R
Dungeons S
Dungeons T
Dungeons U
Dungeons V
Dungeons W
Dungeons X
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xarabydun Lifestone | From Xarabydun | 01 - 25 | Hollow Victory | None | ACMaps |
| Xi Ru's Chapel | 90.6S, 87.5E | Quest Flag | On Bended Knee | Noble Weapons | ACMaps |
| Xi Ru's Crypt | From Xi Ru's Chapel | Quest Flag | On Bended Knee | Noble Weapons | ACMaps |
| Xi Ru's Library | From Xi Ru's Chapel | Quest Flag | On Bended Knee | Noble Weapons | ACMaps |
| Xi Ru's Remembrance | From Xi Ru's Chapel | Quest Flag | On Bended Knee | Noble Weapons | ACMaps |
Dungeons Y
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yanshi Lower Undermine | From Yanshi Upper Undermine | 100+, Quest Flag | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Shield of Yanshi Quest | None Available |
| Yanshi Tunnels | 12.2S, 45.5E | None | Release | Sword of Lost Light Quest, The Writings of Jhong Mi |
ACMaps |
| Yanshi Upper Undermine | From Granite Quarry | 100+, Quest Flag | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Shield of Yanshi Quest | None Available |
| Yaraq Tunnels | 24.7S, 1.4W | None | Release | Sword of Lost Light Quest | ACMaps |
Dungeons Z
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zabool Tower Base | 21.7N 19.4E (Base), 21.1N, 18.5E (Top) |
None | Release | Sylsfear Quest | ACMaps |
| Zaikhal Advance Camp (Retired) | 18.5N, 1.1W | 012 - 25 | Crests of a Turbulent Sea | 2001/08 - Virindi and Tumerok Invasion (Live Event) | Retired |
| Zaikhal Middle Guard Camp (Retired) | 22.1N, 1.0W | 024 - 40 | Crests of a Turbulent Sea | 2001/08 - Virindi and Tumerok Invasion (Live Event) | Retired |
| Zaikhal Reinforcements Camp (Retired) | 27.1N, 5.3W | 036+ | Crests of a Turbulent Sea | 2001/08 - Virindi and Tumerok Invasion (Live Event) | Retired |
Notes
- There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Dungeon entries on this page.
- There are currently Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character ",". pages categorized as Dungeon in addition to this page.
